?

Log in

 
 
01 January 2010 @ 10:52 pm
HELLO 2010!  
Meh. I think I've gotten used to microblogging that I don't know how to write (or even start) a decent LJ post anymore fsgdhsgdhjs. 8D; /fail

Well, anyway~ HAPPY NEW YEAR MY DEAR FRIENDS! Wishing everyone a good year ahead~ *hugs* ♥

P.S.: I've gotten myself a twitter account a few days ago and yeah, it's kinda late for me to have one since I've been more active in plurk but uh... feel free to follow? IDEKLOL. XD;

Okay, that's it for now. See you around in LJ, amigos~ oh yeahhh. ;)
 
 
Current Location: in Joon's pants
Current Mood: *insert awkward mood here*
Current Music: Brave Brothers feat. U-KISS - Finally
 
 
 
Little Miss I Must Have an Opinion on Everything: Super Junior || Kibum looooveevil_zucchini on January 1st, 2010 04:09 pm (UTC)
NES NES NES NES NES OMG :D HI I HAVEN'T SPOKEN TO YOU IN FOREVER <3<3<3

And I'm going to follow you on Twitter. ^^
ネス-ちゃん です~!♡: haewantsbummiekakigori on January 1st, 2010 04:15 pm (UTC)
KAYE KAYE KAYEEEEE I MISS YOU LOTS ;A; <3 When are we gonna meet up in Circle C to buy some deeveedees and eat those cheap makis? LOL.

I'm going to follow you as well! Whee~ ^0^
sam "abomination" winchester: ss501 → poofy cheekskyujong on January 1st, 2010 09:20 pm (UTC)
I'm a totally twitter whore, so i'm adding you haha. I'm strangepop~
ネス-ちゃん です~!♡: baby!hjkakigori on January 2nd, 2010 06:28 am (UTC)
Yay~ added you back! :D
&heart;★x_fei on January 2nd, 2010 12:21 am (UTC)
hey youuuuu 8D
i'm so gonna add your twitter <3
&heart;★x_fei on January 2nd, 2010 12:24 am (UTC)
oh, btw..
if you received an e-mail, saying this "sujunesia" follows you on twitter, just ignore it.
i was being stupid and forgot to log out before adding you. mehhhh D:


re-followed you using my personal account. lol
ネス-ちゃん です~!♡: jihwankakigori on January 2nd, 2010 06:32 am (UTC)
Okay~ waiting for you to accept my request to follow you as well. Hehe~ XD
ネス-ちゃん です~!♡: sunghyunkakigori on January 2nd, 2010 06:50 am (UTC)
Oh, nvm. I C U THARRR~~~ 8D <333
Warrior of dreamwarriorofdream on January 2nd, 2010 02:34 pm (UTC)
Happy new year to you too <>3

ネス-ちゃん です~!♡: csjhkakigori on January 16th, 2010 09:56 am (UTC)
Happy New Year~! ^^
☆ you're every minute, my everydayyukwol on January 3rd, 2010 08:16 am (UTC)
HAPPY 2010 BB! XD
ネス-ちゃん です~!♡: mblaqkakigori on January 16th, 2010 09:57 am (UTC)
Hehe~ same to you! XD
말리팝malisvaart on January 12th, 2010 06:29 pm (UTC)
COME BACK HERE YOU ASDJHAJHSAKJA
ネス-ちゃん です~!♡: kevinkakigori on January 16th, 2010 10:00 am (UTC)
B-BUT I NEVER LEFT! I'M STILL HERE BEING ALL ~*NINJA*~ LOL

I MISS YOU MALIIIIIIIIIII *HUGS* TAT ♥